Queenzone

SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CORD FC-FC, 13M, SIMPLEX

KSh 600.00

  • Buy a brand new Optic Patch Cable, singlemode fiber patch cord fc 13m simplex, Singlemode, fibre Cable at a discounted price at Queezone technologies.
  • SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CORD
  • FC-FC
  • 13M
  • SIMPLEX

 

Description

  • Buy a brand new Optic Patch Cable, singlemode fiber patch cord fc 13m simplex, Singlemode, fibre Cable at a discounted price at Queezone technologies.
  • SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CORD
  • FC-FC
  • 13M
  • SIMPLEX

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CORD FC-FC, 13M, SIMPLEX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *